Fjällräven Abisko Wool Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue L Men

Fjällräven T-shirt Abisko Wool Classic Short Sleeve Merino Green/Blue L Men

Fjällräven Abisko Wool Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue L Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Abisko Wool Classic S/S - Merino shirt size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.64
Delivery from £4.49

NEW - Official Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

£63.00
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

£63.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

£66.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Abisko Wool Classic SS T-Shirt Dark Navy

£66.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Relaxed Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Relaxed Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Fjällräven Relaxed T-Shirt - T-shirt size XXL, olive
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Fjällräven Relaxed T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, olive
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Relaxed Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue XL Men
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Wool Classic Short Sleeve T-shirt Green,Blue L Men

Cheapest offer

Product Description.Lightweight short-sleeved t-shirt in a soft jersey knit made from merino wool and polyester.Combines the temperature-regulating properties of wool with the durability and moisture-wicking properties of synthetic fibres.A perfect first layer in both warm and cold climates, and extra useful on multiday trips due to wool´s natural resistance to bad odours.Article number:F84117.Gender:Men´s.Family:Abisko.Activity:Trekking.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS, Traceable wool.Features:Insulating, Odour resistant.Manufacturer Fjällräven:Fjällräven International AB, Brogatan 141, 89435 Själevad, Sweden.Product Features.Lightweight jersey knit in merino wool and polyester.Warm when it´s cold, comfortably cool when it´s hot.Natural resistance to bad odours.Printed design on the front.Traceable, mulesing-free merino wool.Material And Care.Material:50% polyester, 50% wool (traceable).Washing:30°C mild process.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean.Bleaching:do not bleach.Ironing:iro
£45.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)