Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green

Fjällräven Toiletry Bag Green

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Toiletry Bag Green

Delivery in 4 days
£44.15
Delivery from £10.99

NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Toiletry Bag Frost Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Kånken Toiletry Bag - Wash bag size One Size, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.95
Delivery from £4.49

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock
£52.16
Delivery from £9.90

Fjällräven Toiletry Bag Frost Green

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.60
Delivery from £9.98

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock
£58.20
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23784-664 Kånken Toiletry Bag Gym Bag Unisex Frost Green Size One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Black
£42.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Blue
£42.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody Shoulder Bag Navy Blue
£43.29
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fjällräven toiletry bag Färden Necessity Bag Green
£61.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.94
Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag Green

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag: Your Essential Travel Toiletry OrganizerKeep your toiletries perfectly in order with the Fjällräven Kånken Wash Bag, a spacious and practical toiletry bag designed for the discerning traveler. Drawing inspiration from the iconic Kånken backpack, this wash bag is a key piece in the Kånken Essentials collection-a series of smart, functional accessories for outdoor life, global travel, and everyday use. Say goodbye to cluttered bags and hello to effortless organization, whether you´re on a weekend getaway, a camping trip, or an extended adventure.The genius of the Kånken Wash Bag lies in its thoughtful design. It features two generously sized zippered compartments that provide a clear and immediate overview of all your contents. You´ll find plenty of room for small bottles, tubes, a travel pharmacy kit, and all your personal care items. To further enhance organization, each compartment is equipped with several inside pockets, including a secure mesh pocket with
£42.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)