Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

Fjällräven Totepack 1 14L Bag Black

Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£110.05
Delivery from £12.62

Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

In stock
£115.33
Delivery from £29.90

Fjällräven Totepack 1 14L Bag Black

Delivery in 4 days
£119.45
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£121.63
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Totepack No. 1 - Shopping bag size 14 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.20
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

In stock
£143.89
Delivery from £9,999.00

Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£149.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Kånken Unisex Outdoor Shoulder Bag 24203 11 x 32 x 39 cm, 14 Liter Black

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, convenient bag, perfect for small purchases, swimsuits, and items you want to carry with you during the day. Made from a more durable version of our G-1000 Heavy-duty Eco, it has double layers of fabric at the bottom for extra durability. Zippered opening keeps the contents in place and a small safety pocket on the inside holds keys, a wallet, and anything else you want to keep an eye on. There is also a zippered pocket on the outside. Long, textile shoulder straps and short leather handle. The shoulder straps can also be converted to carry the bag as a backpack. Practical for travelling, will last forever, and takes up minimal space when empty.
£110.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Haulpack No.1 23l Backpack Green
£96.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven shoulder bag shopper bag Övik Totepack No. 1 Desert Brown apricot
£103.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Totepack No 1 Crossbody Blue 14 Liters
£96.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1 Cotton, Polyester Grey Unisex Tote bag
£125.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast 23L Backpack Black
£75.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery