Fjall Raven - Convertible hiking trousers - Travellers MT Zip-off Trs M Dark Grey for Men - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU

Fjällräven - Travellers MT Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 48, grey

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Convertible hiking trousers - Travellers MT Zip-off Trs M Dark Grey for Men - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£115.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Convertible Pants Grey 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Travellers MT Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 32", grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Travellers Mt Zip-off M Sport Trousers, Grey, 48 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport Shorts - Beige, 56
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Zip-Off Trs M Sport Trousers - Grey, 56
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Pants Grey 52 Men
£100.72
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Blue 48 Men
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport Shorts - Beige, 52
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Convertible hiking trousers - Travellers MT Zip-off Trs M Dark Grey for Men - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU

Cheapest offer

The Travellers MT Zip-Off Dark Grey men's from the brand Fjällräven is a pair of convertible walking trousers, perfect for going on adventures this summer when it's warm. Made from fabric MT Eco, these pants feel soft and cool, making them ideal for hiking in warm conditions. The fabric is light, ventilated and dries quickly, making it easy to look after. Compact enough to take up very little space in your luggage, it is the ideal footwear to take with you on your travels.The bonus of these trousers? When it's really hot, you can turn them into shorts thanks to the zips on the knees!
£115.12
under 2 day(s)