Fjällräven Travellers Mt Convertible Pants Grey 52 Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Convertible Pants Grey 52 Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Travellers MT Zip-Off Trousers - Walking trousers size 36", grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£125.99
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Men's Travellers Mt Zip-off M Sport Trousers, Grey, 52 UK

Unknown
£144.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport Shorts - Beige, 56
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Zip-Off Trs M Sport Trousers - Grey, 56
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Pants Grey 52 Men
£101.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Blue 48 Men
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport Shorts - Beige, 52
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Convertible Pants Grey 52 Men

Cheapest offer

Light and comfortable zip-off trousers that can be transformed into shorts, and that are just as suitable for trekking as in urban settings. Made from cool, fast-drying MT Eco that is wrinkle-resistant and that wicks away moisture, so it feels cool against the skin even on really warm days. Several practical pockets, including generous leg pockets. The waist is lined with mesh and has elasticated side sections. Well-fitting comfort fit with articulated knees and tapered leg endings.Features:- Made from MT Eco in recycled polyamide and organic cotton.- Cool and fast-drying.- Zippers at knee height that transform them into shorts.- Generous leg pockets, one with an extra outside pocket.- Comfort fit.- Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Back pocket(s), Hand pocket(s), Security pocketSpecifications:- Material: MT Eco: 73% polyamide, 27% cotton- Weight: 380 g- Waist: Mid waist- Fit: Comfort Fit- Leg type: Zip-off trousers- Leg endings: Fixed length- Pre-shaped knees: Yes- Number of pockets:
£115.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)