Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Grey 48 Men

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£87.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Grey 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Men's Travellers Mt M Sport Shorts, Grey, 48 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.49
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Travellers MT Shorts - Shorts size 32'', grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.95
Free Delivery

Travellers Shorts Dark Grey, 48 - UK 32

1-3 working days
£110.00
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport Shorts - Beige, 56
£87.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Zip-Off Trs M Sport Trousers - Grey, 56
£125.99
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Pants Grey 52 Men
£100.72
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts Blue 48 Men
£87.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Travellers Mt Shorts M Sport Shorts - Beige, 52
£87.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Lightweight, breathable hiking shorts - Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey for Men - Size 48 EU Grey 48 EU

Cheapest offer

The Travellers MT Shorts M Dark Grey are men's shorts designed for travel and activities in warm climates by the brand Fjallraven.These shorts combine lightness and comfort thanks to their recycled polyamide and organic cottoncomposition, offering a soft and fresh feel. Its MT Eco® material is specially designed to dry quickly, be breathable and easy to care for, ideal for environmentally conscious adventurers. With its loose fit and knee length, it guarantees great freedom of movement.Practical, it has two zipped pockets on the thighs, two hand pockets and two zipped back pockets, perfect for keeping your personal belongings safe when you're on the move. Belt loops add extra functionality for a customised fit.Comfortable, robust and eco-designed, these shorts are the perfect companion for travelling light while staying cool in the heat.Additional visuals have been added to show the product's features. The model offered for sale here is grey.
£87.12
under 2 day(s)