Fjällräven Ulvö 23l Backpack Green

Fjällräven Ulvö 23L Backpack Green

Fjällräven Ulvö 23l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£91.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Ulvö 23L Backpack Green

Delivery in 4 days
£103.08
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Ulvö 23 - Daypack olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.76
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Ulvö 23 backpack 45 cm laptop compartment green

EXTRA (23% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£107.76
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23301-620 Ulvö 23 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

In stock
£118.33
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23301-620 Ulvö 23 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.08
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 23301-620 Ulvö 23 Sports backpack Unisex Green Size UNI

£120.24
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Ulvo 23 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

Ulvo 23L Backpack - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Durable, water-resistant fabric for all conditions
• Spacious 23-liter capacity for ample storage
• Eco-friendly materials support sustainability efforts

Similar products

Fjällräven Ulvö 23L backpack black
£90.08
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjallraven Ulvo 23 Backpack Dark Grey
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ulvö 23L backpack orange
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ulvö 23 backpack Casual backpack Blue Polyamide
£93.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Ulvö 23l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the Fjällräven Ulvö 23L, the ultimate do-it-all daypack designed for seamless transitions from urban commutes to spontaneous trail adventures. This backpack is the perfect companion for the modern individual who demands versatility, durability, and a clean, functional aesthetic. Whether you´re navigating city streets, heading to class, or embarking on a light hike, the Ulvö 23L provides the reliability and organization you need to conquer your day with confidence. Its streamlined design and robust construction make it an essential piece of gear for both men and women seeking a single pack for every occasion.Versatile daypack with zippered opening and padded computer compartment.Fjällräven´s Bergshell fabric is water resistant enough to manage most situations - at the same time as 100% recycled nylon makes green hearts beat a little faster.Simple to pack and just as suitable for light treks and travelling as for everyday commuting.Engineered for superior functionality, the Ulvö
£91.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)