Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 30l Backpack Black

Fjallraven Ulvo Rolltop 30 Black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Ulvo Roll Top 30 Backpack - SS25

2 working days
£152.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Rolltop 30 Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.82
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Ulvö Rolltop 30 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£168.17
Free Delivery

Ulvo Rolltop 30L Backpack - Red Gold

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Men's Ulvo Rolltop 30 Backpack, Black, One Size
£219.17
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 30l Backpack Orange Men,Women
£152.99
Compare 7 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Ulvo Hip Pack Medium Green
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 30l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven´s waterproof Bergshell fabric combined with taped lining makes this daypack a safe bet in even the most persistent rain.The roll-top closure can be secured either at the top or along the sides preventing water from getting to your gear.The pack has an inside padded laptop sleeve and a zippered mesh pocket.Outside loop for attaching a bike lamp (not included) to the front.Perfect for day hikes, travelling and everyday missions, in rain or shine.Features:Waterproof, durable Bergshell fabric in 100% recycled nylon.Roll-top main compartment with padded computer sleeve (up to 15´´).Easily accessed smaller zippered side pocket (not waterproof).Side pockets in stretch fabric.Volume:30 litres.Durable, Waterproof.Pockets:Inside compartment, Outside stretch pocket(s), Security pocket, Zippered inside pocket(s).Care Instructions:do not wash.do not dry clean.do not tumble dry.do not bleach.do not iron.soft brush and lukewarm water.
£127.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)