Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Fossil, One Size, fossil, standard size, Classic

Fjällräven Kånken No2 Laptop 15´´ Backpack Beige

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Fossil, One Size, fossil, standard size, Classic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£147.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Laptop Backpack 18L Light Beige

Delivery in 4 days
£148.21
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven - Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15'' - Daypack sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Fossil, One Size, fossil, standard size, Classic

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.92
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Fossil, One Size, fossil, standard size, Classic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£154.12
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Fossil, One Size, fossil, standard size, Classic

In stock
£164.12
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken No. 2 Laptop 15 Backpack, Fossil, One Size, fossil, standard size, Classic

Cheapest offer

Classic design with modern functionality Dedicated compartment for laptops up to 15 inches Adjustable shoulder straps for personalized comfort Front zippered pocket for quick access Top handles for easy carrying by hand
£147.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£99.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Dark Green
£99.89
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Light Beige
£100.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken No. 2 Backpack 16L Pastel Blue
£112.93
Compare 7 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 2 16L Backpack Black
£106.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery