Fjällräven Vardag 17l Backpack Pink

Fjällräven Vardag 17 Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment pink

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag 17l Backpack Pink

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 - Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228 - Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228 - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£81.70
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Unisex Backpack 17 - Poppy Pink/Khaki Dust 354-228

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.70
Delivery from £3.49

Fjällräven - Vardag Backpack 17 - Daypack pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£83.62
Free Delivery

Fjällräven leisure backpack laptop backpack with laptop compartment Vardag 17 Backpack Poppy Pink - Khaki Dust rose

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.12
Free Delivery

Fjällräven backpack Vardag 17 Backpack Poppy Pink - Khaki Dust

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.47
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag 17l Backpack
£67.55
Compare 18 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
BRAND NEW - Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Violette Coal Black
£74.93
Compare 12 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BRAND NEW - Fjallraven Vardag Backpack 17 Coal Black
£60.62
Compare 20 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Vardag 17l Backpack Pink

Cheapest offer

A new Vardag backpack for everyday use with a design inspired by the classic retro Fjällräven ingenuity seen in our catalogues from yesteryear combined with robust modern recycled fabrics. It has a dedicated padded laptop sleeve against the back and a 17-litre main compartment. Internal mesh pockets, side pockets and the zippered front pocket will help keep gear organised, and if space is an issue, the lash tab on the front can be used to attach excess gear. A great example of combining the best from our past and present.Features:- Made from robust 500D recycled polyamide.- Main compartment with internal mesh pockets and open side pockets.- Zippered front pocket and lash tab on front to attach excess gear.- Dedicated laptop sleeve against the back.- Inner mesh pocket- Open side pocket- Security pocket- Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Material: 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 41 cm- Width: 28 cm- Depth: 18 cm- Volume: 17 l- Laptop
£77.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)