Fjällräven - Vardag Totepack 22 - Daypack brown

Fjällräven Vardag 22l Tote Bag Brown

Fjällräven - Vardag Totepack 22 - Daypack brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£94.95
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Vardag Totepack Backpack 22L Brown Pink Green

Delivery in 4 days
£102.39
Delivery from £5.99

Fjällräven backpack Vardag Totepack 22 Poppy Pink - Khaki Dust

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.13
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Totepack 22 - Daypack brown

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Vardag Totepack 22 - Daypack. Material type: polyamide|Material thickness: 500 denier|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: with carry handle|Main compartment access: toploader|Additional features: internal organiser compartment|Additional features: laptop compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: side pocket|Dimensions (outer): 42 x 29 x 16 cm|Volume: 22 l|Reference size: per piece|Extras: logo patch|Sustainability standards: Materials|Volume: 22
£94.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Fjallraven Vardag 22L Unisex Totepack - Coal Black 037 - Coal Black 037 - One Size
£70.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack Backpack 22L Chrome Green
£102.39
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99