Fjällräven Vardag 45l Backpack Black

Fjällräven Vardag Splitpack Bag 45L Ocean Blue

Fjällräven Vardag 45l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£126.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Vardag 45 Weekender travel bag 48 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£131.62
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag 45 Splitpack - SS25

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200302-037 Vardag Splitpack 45 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock
£144.00
Delivery from £3.99

FJALLRAVEN 23200302-037 Vardag Splitpack 45 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock
£156.58
Free Delivery

Fjällräven travel bag Vardag Splitpack 45 Coal Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.58
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200302-037 Vardag Splitpack 45 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock
£158.97
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200302-037 Vardag Splitpack 45 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 23200302-037 Vardag Splitpack 45 Sports backpack Unisex Coal Black Size OneSize

In stock
£160.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Splitpack Bag 45L intense blue green
£121.45
Compare 17 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag 45l Backpack Black

Cheapest offer

A new Vardag splitpack for everyday use with a design inspired by the classic retro Fjällräven ingenuity seen in our catalogues from yesteryear combined with robust modern recycled fabrics. Vardag Splitpack 45 is a lightweight, compressible and durable pack that is comfortable to carry either by hand or on your back. Its split main compartment gives you good oversight of your gear and helps keep you organised. Made from sturdy 500D recycled polyamide with textured yarn and recycled lining, it will be looking good for many years of daily use.Features:- Made from robust 500D recycled polyamide.- Main compartment splits open for great oversight of gear.- Zippered front pocket and lash tabs on front to attach excess gear.- Padded base, handles and shoulder straps.- Pockets: Inner mesh pocket, Security pocket, Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Material: 100% polyamide 500D (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide 210D (recycled)- Height: 25 cm- Width: 48 cm- Depth: 35 cm- Shoulder strap len
£126.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)