Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - L

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vardag Anorak Deep Forest

Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£144.37
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Green L Men

9 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size L, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vardag Anorak Deep Forest

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Anorak Deep Forest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Anorak Deep Forest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Anorak DEEP Forest L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vardag Anorak Deep Forest

£180.00
Free Delivery

Vardag Anorak - Deep Patina

£200.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

NEW - Official Fjallraven Vidda Cap Dark Olive
£36.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAND NEW Fjallraven Womens Classic Hoodie Black
£98.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Gear Bag Frost Green
£29.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Stina Jacket Green
£148.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Singi X-Anorak Mountain Blue
£108.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - L

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Vardag fine jacket is a classic model ideal for your excursions. It has a simple design, with a hood, kangaroo pocket and hand pockets. It offers a loose fit, combined with a long front zipper and a side zipper for easy donning and doffing. Features:- Classic jacket made of G-1000 Eco recycled polyester and organic cotton- Ideal for hiking and daily use- Loose fit for easy layering, combined with a zipper on the side for easy donning and doffing- Zippered hand pockets and buttoned kangaroo pocket- Adjustable hood and long zipper with flap- Adjustable sleeve cuffs and drawstring at waist hem- Zipper and laces designed to be repairable- Classic Fjällräven logo design from the 70s- Material: G-1000 Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight: 620 g in size MTechnology:- G-1000:The G-1000 technology is Fjällräven's own, tough and versatile, an outdoor classic that ensures you are well prepared for all kinds of adventures, all year round.
£144.37
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk