Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Green XL Men

Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - XL

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Green XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£145.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£145.63
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN Men's Vardag Anorak M Waterproof jacket, green, XL UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Men's Vardag Anorak M Waterproof jacket, green, XL UK

In stock
£202.91
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Green XL Men

Cheapest offer

Go Hiking In Classic Style With Vardag Anorak Made From Durable, Weather-Resistant G-1000 Eco. The Design Is Simple With Adjustable Hood, Kangaroo Pocket And Hand Pockets. Its Loose Fit Combined With A Long Front Zipper And A Side Zipper Makes It Easy To Pull On/Take Off And Wear With Other Layers. A Timeless, Long-Lasting Garment For Hiking, Daytrips And Everyday Use, All Year Round.Features:- Durable, Wind- And Water-Resistant Jacket In G-1000 Eco.- Adjustable Hood And Long Zipper With Buttoned Placket.- Zippers In The Sides For Ventilation And Easy Pull On/Take Off.- Zippered Hand Pockets And Buttoned Kangaroo Pocket.- Adaptable With Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Ventilation, Water-Resistant, Wind ResistantSpecifications:- 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton.Material: - G-1000® Eco: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton- Weight: 620 G- Sleeve Type: Long Sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood Features: Drawcord Adjustment- Clothing Layer: Outerwear- Number Of Pockets: 2- Pockets: Hand Pocket(S), I
£145.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - L
£145.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Green - S
£145.63
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Grey - S
£157.48
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Grey - XXL
£157.48
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Grey - L
£157.48
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99