Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black M Men

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£154.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Jacket - Casual jacket size M, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£158.72
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87006-550 Vardag Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87006-550 Vardag Jacket M Jacket Men's Black Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£226.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Blue M Man
£200.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - XXL
£200.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - S
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Laurel Green Beige - XL
£158.30
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Timeless looks and incredibly hardwearing fabric make the Vardag Jacket bound to become a longterm favourite. The design is simple and robust with large patch pockets and durable metal buttons. It´s made from the hardiest G-1000 HeavyDuty fabric that ages beautifully and softens over time. A versatile base garment that is just as suitable for everyday use as it is for easy-going outdoor life.Features:- Durable G-1000 HeavyDuty in 65% recycled polyester and 35% organic cotton.- Patch hand pockets, the right-hand one has an inside mesh pocket.- Inside pocket with zipper.- Jeans jacket-type buttons at the front.- Press buttons at cuffs.- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Closing: Buttons- Clothing layer: Outerwear- Number of pockets: 3- Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s), Phone pocketSpecifications:- Material: G-1000® HeavyDuty: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 754 gCare:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Drying:
£154.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.