Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black XS Woman

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size XS, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87009-550 Vardag Anorak W Jacket Women's Black Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87009-550 Vardag Anorak W Jacket Women's Black Size XS

In stock
£189.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87009-550 Vardag Anorak W Jacket Women's Black Size XS

£204.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Blue M Man
£200.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - XXL
£200.14
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - S
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Laurel Green Beige - XL
£173.27
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Classic anorak in G-1000 for winter activities and everyday use. Go hiking in classic style with Vardag Anorak made from durable, weather-resistant G-1000. The design is simple with adjustable hood, kangaroo pocket and hand pockets. Its loose fit combined with a long front zipper and a side zipper makes it easy to pull on/take off and wear with other layers. A timeless, long-lasting garment for hiking, daytrips and everyday use, all year round.Features:- Durable, wind- and water-resistant jacket in G-1000.- 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton.- Adjustable hood and long zipper with buttoned placket.- Zippers in the sides for ventilation and easy pull on/take off.- Zippered hand pockets and buttoned kangaroo pocket.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant, VentilationSpecifications:- Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 560 g- Fit: Relaxed Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood features: Drawcord adjustm
£147.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)