Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Blue XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £4.99

Vardag Anorak M Storm, XL

1-3 working days
£150.00
Delivery from £3.50

FJALLRAVEN Men's Vardag Anorak M Waterproof jacket, blue, XL UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£172.76
Free Delivery

Vardag Anorak - Deep Patina

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Vardag Jacket - Acorn

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Vardag Jacket - Black

£204.50
Free Delivery

Vardag Anorak - Autumn Leaf-Terracotta Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Blue M Man
£199.71
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - XXL
£199.71
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - S
£191.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Laurel Green Beige - XL
£158.30
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Blue XL Men

Cheapest offer

Go Hiking In Classic Style With Vardag Anorak Made From Durable, Weather-Resistant G-1000 Eco. The Design Is Simple With Adjustable Hood, Kangaroo Pocket And Hand Pockets. Its Loose Fit Combined With A Long Front Zipper And A Side Zipper Makes It Easy To Pull On/Take Off And Wear With Other Layers. A Timeless, Long-Lasting Garment For Hiking, Daytrips And Everyday Use, All Year Round.Features:- Durable, Wind- And Water-Resistant Jacket In G-1000 Eco.- Adjustable Hood And Long Zipper With Buttoned Placket.- Zippers In The Sides For Ventilation And Easy Pull On/Take Off.- Zippered Hand Pockets And Buttoned Kangaroo Pocket.- Adaptable With Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Ventilation, Water-Resistant, Wind ResistantSpecifications:- 65% Recycled Polyester, 35% Organic Cotton.Material: - G-1000® Eco: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton- Weight: 620 G- Sleeve Type: Long Sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood Features: Drawcord Adjustment- Clothing Layer: Outerwear- Number Of Pockets: 2- Pockets: Hand Pocket(S), I
£147.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)