Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Brown L Woman

Fjällräven Anorak Vardag – Suede Brown Casual Jacket – Women's Size L

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Brown L Woman

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£147.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size L, sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Vardag Anorak Suede Brown

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

NEW - Official Fjallraven Womens Vardag Anorak Suede Brown

£162.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Vardag Anorak Suede Brown

£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Womens Vardag Anorak Suede Brown

£180.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87009-244 Vardag Anorak W Jacket Women's Suede Brown Size L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£186.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Vardag Anorak Mens Jacket - Uncle Blue Sand Stone Medium
£172.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Blue XL Men
£150.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black 2XL Men
£147.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size L, blue/sand
£179.99
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F87008-520-195 Vardag Anorak Jacket, Men, Uncle Blue/Sand Stone, S
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Brown L Woman

Cheapest offer

Classic anorak in G-1000 for winter activities and everyday use. Go hiking in classic style with Vardag Anorak made from durable, weather-resistant G-1000. The design is simple with adjustable hood, kangaroo pocket and hand pockets. Its loose fit combined with a long front zipper and a side zipper makes it easy to pull on/take off and wear with other layers. A timeless, long-lasting garment for hiking, daytrips and everyday use, all year round.Features:- Durable, wind- and water-resistant jacket in G-1000.- 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton.- Adjustable hood and long zipper with buttoned placket.- Zippers in the sides for ventilation and easy pull on/take off.- Zippered hand pockets and buttoned kangaroo pocket.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant, VentilationSpecifications:- Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 560 g- Fit: Relaxed Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood features: Drawcord adjustm
£147.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)