Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - L

Fjall Raven - G-1000® Eco insulated jacket - Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M Dark Navy for Men - Size L Navy L

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£199.71
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, L

In stock
£292.26
Free Delivery

Fjällräven F84128-555 Vardag Lite Padded Jacket, Men, Dark Navy, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£292.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Greenland Jacket - Casual jacket size M, olive
£173.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Water-repellent jacket in G-1000® - Skogsö Jacket M Fossil for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL - Beige Beige XL
£234.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Lite Padded Jacket - Parka size M, red
£158.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Green M Woman
£132.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Jacket Navy Blue - L

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Vardag Lite jacket has a simple design with an adjustable hood and large hand and chest pockets. The durable G-1000 Eco fabric will keep the wind at bay and the recycled polyester quilting adds warmth without hindering movement. Perfect for cold days in the woods or in the city.
£199.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk