Fjall Raven - Sleeveless fleece jacket - Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black Dark Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Black XL

Fjällräven - Vardag Pile Fleece Black/Dark Grey - Vest - black - XL - 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton XL

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Sleeveless fleece jacket - Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black Dark Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven 87073-550-030 Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Sweatshirt Men's Black-Dark Grey Size XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£155.64
Free Delivery

Vardag Pile Fleece Black/Dark Grey - Vest - black - XL - 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton XL

Dispatch within 1-3 working days
£160.99
Delivery from £12.99

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest buckwheat brwn M
£74.98
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Women Vardag Pile Fleece Vest W Buckwheat Brown L
£146.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Women's Vardag Pile Fleece Long W Jacket, Buckwheat Brown, M
£216.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Men Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black-Dark Grey S
£162.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Women Vardag Pile Fleece Vest W Chalk White XL
£169.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Sleeveless fleece jacket - Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M Black Dark Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest offer

The Vardag Pile Fleece Black Dark Grey for men from Fjällräven is a sleeveless model that you can wear as a mid-layer and combine with any jumper or shirt in your winter wardrobe.It's functional, comfortable and thick, insulating fleece is made from recycled polyester. And a good point for the environment!It's soft and cuddly, so you can face the cold without fear!Fjällräven - Collection - Autumn-Winter 2023/2024
£86.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk