Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Green M Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size M, olive

Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£232.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Rain Parka - Parka size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£270.54
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14500131-625 Vardag Rain Parka W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£371.23
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14500131-625 Vardag Rain Parka W Jacket Women's Laurel Green Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£418.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XS
£90.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XS
£59.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, S
£59.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, M
£73.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XL
£73.17
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Rain Parka Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

Waterproof and durable, this light 2.5 layer shell jacket for women with fully taped seams is a reliable choice for everyday activities on wet days. Made from recycled polyester with a PU membrane and impregnation produced without PFCs, it stops wind and water while still ventilating out moisture from the inside. Vardag Rain Parka W has a longer cut and buttons that fasten around the legs to stop it from riding up when biking or walking. The ideal combination of function and timeless design.Features:- Waterproof, breathable 2.5-layer Hydratic parka with mechanical stretch and taped seams.- Large back vent with mesh for ventilation.- Drawcord adjustment at back of waist.- Two-way adjustable hood.- Relaxed fit.- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood features: Drawcord adjustment- Closing: Press buttons, Two-way zipper- Clothing layer: Outerwear- Number of pockets: 3- Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)- Ventilation: YesSpecifications:- Material: 73% polyester (recycled), 27
£232.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)