Fjällräven - Vardag Relaxed Shorts - Shorts size 38", blue

Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Shorts Blue 54 Men

Fjällräven - Vardag Relaxed Shorts - Shorts size 38", blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Vardag Relaxed Shorts M Dark Navy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Relaxed Shorts - Shorts size 38", blue

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Vardag Relaxed Shorts - Shorts. Material type: polyester|Membrane: no|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Pockets: 2 back pockets|Reference size: size L|Fit: loose|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: belt loops|Leg length: Short|Material composition: Mixed material|Sustainability standards: Materials
£85.45
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Relaxed Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W38
£73.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Vardag Relaxed Shorts M Green
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven | Vardag Relaxed Trousers | Men's Outdoor Trousers 36-inch
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Pants Blue 56 Men
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Shorts Blue 46 Men
£67.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99