Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Shorts Blue 56 Men

Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Relaxed Mens Shorts - Dark Navy 555 - Dark Navy 555 - W38

Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Shorts Blue 56 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Relaxed Shorts - Shorts size 40", blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£85.45
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Vardag Relaxed Shorts M Dark Navy

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Relaxed Shorts Blue 56 Men

Cheapest offer

Product Description.These relaxed-fit shorts in G-1000 are perfect for causal outdoor life in the summer.Their loose fit allows for plenty of movement so you can move freely, and the elasticated section at the back of the waist ensures they sit comfortably.Open patch back pockets and two open hand pockets and adjustable leg endings.Article number:F12200227.Gender:Men´s.Family:Vardag.Activity:Everyday Outdoor.Environmental info:Produced without PFAS.Features:Adaptable with Greenland Wax.Product Features.Made from durable G-1000 in recycled polyester and organic cotton.Relaxed fit that allows for plenty of freedom of movement.Elasticated section at the back of the waist for enhanced fit and comfort.Patch back pockets and open hand pockets.Inseam:7.5/19 cm.Material And Care.Material:G-1000®:65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic).Washing:40°C mild process.Dry cleaning:do not dry clean.Bleaching:do not bleach.Ironing:iron 1 dot.- Max 110°C.Drying:tumble dry at low temperature.Additi
£73.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Fine Jacket Dark Grey - XXL
£157.48
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Duffel Bag 33L Pink Brown Green
£88.88
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Fjällräven Vardag 33l Duffle Bag Black
£91.73
Compare 9 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Vardag 33l Duffle Bag Green
£94.00
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Fjällräven Vardag Foldsack Backpack 25L Bright Blue
£80.41
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99