Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Navy Blue - S

Delivery in 4 days
£63.08
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£68.76
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt S

In stock
£69.00
Delivery from £3.99

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.43
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - Organic cotton sweatshirt - Vardag Sweater M Storm for Men - Size S - Blue Blue S

under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - XL
£62.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - S
£62.22
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - XS
£62.22
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Black - L
£60.49
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Navy Blue - XL
£63.08
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Discover the essential Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt, a masterpiece of Scandinavian simplicity and everyday functionality. Designed for men who appreciate timeless style and enduring comfort, this crewneck pullover is destined to become your most trusted wardrobe staple. The name ´Vardag´ means weekday in Swedish, and this garment perfectly embodies that spirit, offering unparalleled versatility and reliable comfort from Monday morning coffee runs to relaxed weekend adventures in the great outdoors.Crafted for a superior feel, this long-sleeved sweater provides exceptional comfort against the skin. Its construction is thoughtfully designed to be a go-to layering piece for all seasons. The classic, non-hooded design ensures a clean and sophisticated silhouette that pairs effortlessly with anything from jeans to outdoor trousers. The absence of a zipper enhances its minimalist appeal, focusing on pure, uncomplicated comfort. The regular fit is engineered to provide freedom of movement wit
£62.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)