Fjällräven Vardag sweatshirt khaki green - M

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag sweatshirt khaki green - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£59.75
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£70.48
Delivery from £4.49

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Green M Men

1 working day(s)
£70.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size M

In stock
£72.25
Delivery from £3.99

Fjallraven Vardag Mens Sweater - Green 620 - Green 620 - M

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£72.84
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size M

In stock
£76.14
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size M

In stock
£76.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87070-620 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Green Size M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.32
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - Organic cotton sweatshirt - Vardag Sweater M Green for Men - Size M Green M

under 2 day(s)
£86.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - XL
£59.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - S
£59.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Navy Blue - S
£62.35
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - XS
£59.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Black - L
£60.62
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag sweatshirt khaki green - M

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Vardag sweatshirt has everything you're looking for in your everyday favourite. A timeless design with a crew neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and the classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton and a knit material interior, it's perfect for wearing in the city as well as on weekend getaways.Features:- Long-sleeved jersey in organic cotton- Ribbed crew neck- Ribbed cuffs and hem- Classic Fjällräven 70's logo- Regular fit- Weight (size M): 500 g- Main material: 100% polyester- Fill - G-Loft Supreme: 100% polyester, 40 g/mCare instructions: wash at 40ºC on delicate wash, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron on 2 points (max. 150ºC), wash with similar colours, do not use fabric softener.
£59.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.