Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Regular, grey

Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£97.90
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 48 / Regular Men

2-4 working days
£110.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Regular, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.96
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86666-018 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Stone Grey Size 48/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Resistant hiking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Stone Grey for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S/M Grey S/M

Cheapest offer

The Vardag Trousers is a pair of technical trousers for men by Fjällräven, specially designed for hiking.Made from G-1000® Eco Stretch, a fabric composed of recycled polyester and organic cotton, these pants combine durability, breathability and resistance to wind, water and dirt. The material is also impregnated with beeswax, providing effective protection against UV rays and flying insects. The stretch fabric ensures plenty of freedom of movement, which is essential for your outdoor adventures.Designed with comfort and practicality in mind, these pants feature a high waist with belt loops, two secure Zipped side pockets and adjustable cuffs to fit perfectly over your shoes. Their eco-conscious manufacture helps reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions, making these pants a responsible and high-performance choice for your outdoor adventures.
£97.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Vardag Trousers M Suede Brown for Men - Size XS/S Brown XS/S
£97.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 36'' - Regular, sand
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vardag Pants Green 46 / Regular Men
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 37'' - Long, olive
£113.67
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Regular, blue
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99