Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 40'' - Regular, grey

Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 40'' - Regular, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.56
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 86666-018 Vardag Trousers M Pants Men's Stone Grey Size 58/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 36'' - Regular, sand
£105.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Vardag Trousers M - Men - Grey - size 30- model 2026 30
£97.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 30/31'' - Regular, olive
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Trousers - Walking trousers size 32'' - Regular, blue
£95.87
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Pants Grey 58 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Technical meets casual in these comfortable and versatile trousers. The G-1000 Eco Stretch fabric moves with you on bike rides to work or on after-hours hikes with friends. Three zippered pockets take care of small items and the waist has elastic in the back for a perfect fit. A great, durable choice for everyday outdoor life.Features:- Durable G-1000 Eco Stretch in partly recycled polyester and organic cotton.- Zippered hand pockets and back pocket.- Waistband has elastic in the back for a perfect fit.- Gusset at inner thighs for comfort and movability.- Elastic at leg endings.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Stretch- Waist: Elastic waistband- Fit: Regular Fit- Leg type: Full leg trousers- Leg endings: Fixed length- Number of pockets: 3- Pockets: Zippered outside pocketSpecifications:- Material: G-1000® Eco Stretch: 65% polyester, 35% cotton- Weight: 342 gCare:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Drying: do not tumble dry- I
£105.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)