Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Jacket Grey M Woman

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Jacket Grey M Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Vindby Jacket - Casual jacket size M, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£180.56
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN Vardag Vindby Jacket W

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£208.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Jacket Black M Men
£175.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Vindby Jacket - Casual jacket size M, sand
£175.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN Vardag Vindby Jacket M
£175.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Jacket Beige L Men
£175.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vardag Vindby Jacket - Casual jacket size S, olive
£175.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Jacket Grey M Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Men´s Jacket | Timeless Wind & Water-Resistant ProtectionDiscover your new everyday essential with the Fjällräven Vardag Vindby Jacket for Men. Inspired by the Swedish word for weekday, the Vardag is engineered to be your reliable companion for daily commutes, weekend walks in the woods, and everything in between. This classic piece of outerwear combines timeless design with modern functionality, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Crafted for those who appreciate durability and simplicity, it offers robust protection from the elements without compromising on comfort or style.The primary benefit of the Vardag Vindby Jacket lies in its exceptional adaptability to changing weather. Constructed from Fjällräven´s durable and proven G-1000 Eco fabric, this jacket provides outstanding wind resistance to shield you from biting gusts. While highly breathable to prevent overheating during light activity, the densely woven material also offers excellent water
£175.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)