Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size M Navy M

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 50 / Regular Men

Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size M Navy M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£121.70
Delivery from £11.99

FJALLRAVEN 86891-555 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Navy Size 50/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.49
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 50 / Regular Men

2-4 working days
£138.49
Delivery from £4.99
Fjall Raven - Sturdy walking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Dark Navy for Men - Size M Navy M

Cheapest offer

The brand's men's Vidda Pro Trousers Dark Navy Fjällräven model is a pair of regular-length pants that are lightweight and very comfortable for trekking in warm weather.Made from a sturdy fabric G-1000® Air Stretch, it features integrated reinforcements at the back and around the knees for added strength and durability .The pre-shaped knees and the opening designed to accommodate knee pads ensure excellent freedom of movement and extra protection.It will be your best companion on your Outdoor adventures!
£121.70
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Green 46 / Regular Men
£139.36
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 48 Men
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 54 Men
£92.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£121.70
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 56 / Regular Men
£138.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99