Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Green 52 / Regular Men

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Regular, olive

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Green 52 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£123.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Regular, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£131.99
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - Sturdy hiking trousers - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Laurel Green for Men - Size 52 EU - Khaki Khaki 52 EU

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£139.12
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants 52

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Forest Green - 46
£143.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 48
£132.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Long, olive
£143.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro - Men's Outdoor Trousers Black black Size:46
£164.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Green 52 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, ventilating trekking trousers in G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced with double layers of fabric over the rear and knees - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M are perfect for trekking in warm climates. Regular fit, pre-shaped knees and slightly tapered legs, these trekking trousers are optimised for warm-weather conditions. Multiple pockets including open hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets with bellows, multitool pocket, and an internal phone pocket provide even more functionality along with openings for kneepads (an accessory) and adjustments at the leg endings.Features:- Comfortable, ventilating trekking trousers for hiking in warm climates.- Made in G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced with double layers of fabric over the rear and knees.- Mid waist, regular fit with pre-shaped knees and slightly tapered legs, optimized for warm weather conditions.- Open hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets with bellows, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket.- Openings at knees for kneepads (an accessory).
£123.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.