Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Beige 46 Men

Fjallraven 86892-118 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Fossil Size 46

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Beige 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86892-118 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Fossil Size 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Fjall Raven - Hiking shorts - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Fossil for Men - Size 46 EU - Beige Beige 46 EU

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£97.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Fossil

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Fossil

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Fossil

£102.00
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 30/31'', sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£106.35
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Fossil

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Fossil

£114.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Beige 56 Men
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts - Shorts size 58, sand
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven 86892-118 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Fossil Size 60
£96.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 86892-118 Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M Shorts Men's Fossil Size 48
£96.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Beige 46 Men

Cheapest offer

Light, comfortable trekking shorts made in G-1000 Air Stretch and reinforced with double layers of fabric over the rear - Vidda Pro Lite Shorts M are functional shorts with practical pockets - perfect for trekking in warm climates. Multiple pockets including open hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets with bellows, a multitool pocket, and an internal phone pocket. Comfortable shorts with Regular fit.Features:- Made of G-1000 Air Stretch, reinforced with double layers of fabric over the rear.- Open hand pockets, buttoned leg pockets with bellows.- Multitool pocket, internal phone pocket.- Regular fit.- Waist: Mid waist- Fit: Regular Fit- Leg type: Shorts- Number of pockets: 6- Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s)Specifications:- Material: G-1000® Air Stretch: 52% polyester (recycled), 13% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 287 gCare:- Washing: 40°C normal process- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Drying: do not tumble d
£85.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.