Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Short, olive

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Short, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Green 52 / Short Men

1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 86891-625 Vidda Pro Lite Trousers M Pants Men's Laurel Green Size 52/S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£175.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Forest Green - 46
£143.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 48
£137.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£139.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Long, olive
£143.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Short, olive

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Lite Trousers - Walking trousers. Material type: organic cotton|Material type: synthetic fibre|Care instructions: no fabric softener|Care instructions: no chemical cleaning|Care instructions: machine wash 40°C|Care instructions: do not bleach|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Closure: front zip|Closure: button closure|Pockets: 2 leg pockets|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Reference size: size M|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: articulated knees|Extras: adjustable leg cuffs|Extras: boot hooks|Misc: pocket for multitool; smartphone pocket; inserts for knee pads|Note: fixed length|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Materials
£131.99
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk