Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 44

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 44 / Regular Man

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 44

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£169.38
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 44/R

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 44/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£193.37
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 44/R

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£194.00
Delivery from £8.00
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 44

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular trekking trousers are ideal for mountain and forest adventures. Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 fabric with double layer on the back and knees. Regular waist (mid-rise) and regular cut with pre-shaped knees. Six handy pockets, including a map pocket and a multi-tool pocket. Elasticated strap adjustments with press studs at the ends of the legs.Features:Reinforced back and pre-shaped knees with knee pad openingsHand pockets, map pocket, multi-tool pocket and interior phone pocket.New more inclusive fit and boot hooks now more repairableComposite material G-1000: 65% polyester, 35% cottonRegular cutWeight: 645gNumber of pockets 6
£169.38
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Green 46 / Regular Men
£139.36
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 54 Men
£92.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£121.70
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 46 / Short Men
£156.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.29
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 56 / Regular Men
£135.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery