Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32" - Long, black

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 48 / Long Men

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32" - Long, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£135.96
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87177-030-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey-Black Size 48/L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.00
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 32" - Long, black

Cheapest offer

Robust trekking trousers with practical pockets
£135.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Green 46 / Regular Men
£139.36
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 48 Men
£78.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 54 Men
£92.73
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£121.70
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 56 / Regular Men
£135.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery