Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Brown 58 / Regular Men

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers Light Brown - 58

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Brown 58 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£132.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Trousers Light Brown - 58

Check delivery times in our store.
£138.31
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 42" - Regular, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Forest Green - 46
£143.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 48
£132.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Long, olive
£143.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro - Men's Outdoor Trousers Black black Size:46
£164.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Brown 58 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Durable G-1000 trekking trousers for all kinds of adventures in the mountains and forest. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Durable trekking trousers for adventures in the mountains and forest. Made from durable wind and water-resistant G-1000 fabric with double layers over the rear and knees. Regular waist (mid waist) and regular fit with pre-shaped knees. Six practical pockets including a map pocket and a multitool pocket. Elastic strap adjustments with press buttons on leg endings. Available in three lengths, short, regular and long.Features:- Hardwearing trousers in G-1000.- Reinforced rear and pre-shaped knees with openings for knee pads (an accessory).- Hand pockets, map pocket, multitool pocket, internal phone pocket.- Available in three lengths, short, regular and long.- Update: New, more inclusive fit and boot hooks now more repairable.- Activity: Trekking- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Breathable, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant- Environmental info:
£132.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.