Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 58

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 58

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£137.74
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Pants Black 58 / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£140.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 42" - Regular, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£156.56
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN 87177-550 Vidda Pro Trousers M Pants Men's Black Size 58/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Forest Green - 46
£143.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 48
£137.74
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£139.12
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Shorts Black 54 Men
£98.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 58

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular trekking trousers are ideal for mountain and forest adventures. Made of wind and water resistant G-1000 fabric with double layer on the back and knees. Regular waist (mid-rise) and regular cut with pre-shaped knees. Six handy pockets, including a map pocket and a multi-tool pocket. Elasticated strap adjustments with press studs at the ends of the legs.Features:Reinforced back and pre-shaped knees with knee pad openingsHand pockets, map pocket, multi-tool pocket and interior phone pocket.New more inclusive fit and boot hooks now more repairableComposite material G-1000: 65% polyester, 35% cottonRegular cutWeight: 645gNumber of pockets 6
£137.74
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk