Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Pants Brown 50 / Regular Men

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Pants Brown 50 / Regular Man

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Pants Brown 50 / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£145.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 87178-244-633 Vidda Pro Ventilated TRS M Pants Men's Suede Brown-Dark Olive Size 50/R

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Forest Green - 46
£143.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Regular Trousers Black - 48
£132.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Vidda Pro Trousers - Walking trousers size 36" - Long, olive
£143.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro - Men's Outdoor Trousers Black black Size:46
£164.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Lite Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vidda Pro Ventilated Pants Brown 50 / Regular Men

Cheapest offer

Durable, technical trekking trousers with excellent ventilation options. Produced without PFCs, made for a lifetime of use. Durable trekking trousers with technical features, made from wind- and water-resistant G-1000. The model is based on our best-selling Vidda Pro but has improved ventilation options and a slimmer fit with stretch fabric in crotch so still has great freedom of movement . The buttoned strap adjustments at the leg endings can be removed and there are numerous practical pockets and details - such as a knife pocket on the right leg and a loop for an axe on the side of the waist.Features:- Traditional, robust trekking trousers with great ventilation in G-1000 for year-round trekking, bushcraft and other outdoor activities.- Generous ventilation openings from the hips to the knees.- Reinforced knees and attachment zones for braces and gear loops at the waist.- Large leg pockets with buttoned flaps, one with an interior mesh pocket, knife pocket on right leg and axe loop a
£145.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)