Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres

Fjällräven Foldsack No1 16l Bag Black

Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Foldsack No1 16l Bag Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven Foldsack No.1 backpack 40 cm laptop compartment black

3-5 days
£92.49
Delivery from £4.95

Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres

£106.34
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres

In stock
£112.88
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres

In stock
£112.94
Free Delivery

Fjällräven - Foldsack No.1 - Daypack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Water Resistant Foldsack No. 1 Outdoor Hiking Backpack available in Black - 16 Litres

Cheapest offer

TIMELESS: Simple. Functional. Unembellished. Your ideal pack for everyday use and walks in the forest FUNCTIONAL: Stash your laptop (up to 15") in the padded sleeve, your everyday essentials in the main compartment, and your keys and small essentials in the front zippered pocket (which can be accessed without opening the top) COMFORTABLE: The supportive shoulder straps and padded back panel protect your back from your pack's contents so you can travel comfortably
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Fjällräven Foldsack No1 16l Bag Blue
£89.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJALLRAVEN F24210-166 Foldsack No. 1 Acorn OneSize
£89.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Foldsack No. 1 Deep Patina
£102.00
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven backpack leisure backpack with laptop compartment Övik Foldsack No. 1 16L Dusk gray
£95.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.72