Fjällräven Abisko 6´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko 6 Short Tights - Leggings size XS, black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven Abisko 6´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£77.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko 6 Short Tights - Leggings size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.25
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14200146-550 Abisko 6" Short Tights W Shorts Women's Black Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie Purple M Woman
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Sun-Hoodie - Sport shirt size XL, red
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko 6´´ Short Leggings Black XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Well-fitting, short tights with a 6-inch inseam in a moisture-transporting, double-knitted stretch fabric made from recycled polyester with a matte, opaque finish - perfect for day hikes and everyday outdoor life. They are also practical under a dress or skirt for commuting and/or to avoid chafing. They have a comfortable, high waistband with inside drawstring that gives a hugged feel, and secure leg pockets that are slightly angled for easy access and a flattering fit.Features:- Stretch fabric made from moisture-transporting recycled polyester.- Secure leg pockets that are angled for easy access.- High waistband with inside drawstring.- Next-to-skin fit.- Waist: High waist- Fit: Next to skin- Leg type: Shorts- Leg endings: Fixed length- Number of pockets: 2- Pockets: 2 or more thigh pocketsSpecifications:- Material: 30% elastane, 70% polyester (recycled)- Weight: 144 gCare:- Dry cleaning: do not dry clean- Bleaching: do not bleach- Drying: do not tumble dry- Ironing: do not iron
£77.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.