Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons Woman Sleeping Bag Green One Size / Right Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Three Seasons - Synthetic sleeping bag size up to 175 cm, green

Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons Woman Sleeping Bag Green One Size / Right Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£156.49
Delivery from £5.49

FJALLRAVEN 34200011-630 Abisko Three Seasons W Sleeping bag Women's Olive Size OneSize

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£188.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie Purple M Woman
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Sun-Hoodie - Sport shirt size XL, red
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Lite S/S - Sport shirt size S, green
£41.79
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Abisko Three Seasons Woman Sleeping Bag Green One Size / Right Woman

Cheapest offer

Reliable three-season sleeping bag specifically designed for women, perfect for hiking and trekking adventures. Made from recycled materials that are light on your back as well as your conscience, Abisko Three Season Women has a fit specifically adjusted to the female anatomy with less room over the shoulders and more room over the hips. For users up to 175cm, it has numerous handy technical features, including an adjustable hood, internal zippered pocket, a full-length two-way zipper with anti-snag slider and angled footbox, plus an adjustable draft collar and draft tube to stop warm air escaping. The synthetic PrimaLoft® padding is especially developed for sleeping bags and will keep you warm even in damp conditions, and is also durable and easy to care for.Features:- Made from recycled polyamide and padded with recycled PrimaLoft®.- The soft and lofty ultra-fine synthetic fibres will keep you warm even when damp.- Full-length two-way zipper with anti-snag slider at top, plus press b
£156.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)