Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Green 38 Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts - Shorts size 38, olive

Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Green 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts - Shorts size 10, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£122.50
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 14200143-662 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts W Shorts Women's Deep Forest Size 38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie Purple M Woman
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjallraven Abisko Lite Women's Half-Zip Fleece Top - AW24
£89.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Sun-Hoodie - Sport shirt size XL, red
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Lite S/S - Sport shirt size S, green
£41.79
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts Green 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Full-stretch shorts for women that are ideal for trekking where comfort and freedom of movement are paramount. Made of a hardwearing mechanical four-way stretch fabric, Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts W are lightweight and packable and great for those wanting a slimmer fit with the comfort of full stretch. They have a soft, elasticated waistband with button closure, zippered hand pockets and a zippered mesh security pocket on the leg that is large enough to fit a phone.Features:- Made from 100% quick-drying polyester, partly recycled, with four-way mechanical stretch.- Zippered hand pockets.- Zippered security pocket on leg that will fit a phone.- Slim fit.- Activity: Trekking- Environmental info: Produced without PFAS, Recycled polyamide- Packable, Lightweight, Durable, Water resistant, StretchSpecifications:- Material: 53% polyamide (recycled), 36% polyamide, 11% elastane- Weight: 190 g- Fit: Slim Fit- Leg type: Shorts- Number of pockets: 3- Pockets: Hand pocket(s), Side pocket(s) with z
£105.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)