Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Pro Leggings Black XL Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trekking Tights Pro - Leggings size XL, black

Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Pro Leggings Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Trekking Tights Pro - Leggings size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.97
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 84771 Abisko Trekking Tights Pro W Pants Women's Black-Basalt XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.55
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Pro Leggings Black XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Our much-appraised trekking tights are back - stronger and fitter than ever. Updated with a new stretch fabric with recycled polyester, and with improved fit and details. The pockets are tilted for easier access and the 7/8-length legs make for excellent fit with socks and hiking boots. Reinforce- ments in high-stretch Cordura offer extra protection from moisture and rough terrainFeatures:- Hardwearing trekking tights with abrasion-resistant Cordura over the seat and knees.- An updated version of our original Abisko Trekking Tights W with improved design, fit and materials.- Premium double-knitted stretch fabric made from recycled polyester with a matte, opaque finish.- High-stretch Cordura reinforcements with a water-repellent finish for extra protection in rough terrain or when sitting on damp ground.- Comfortable, high waistband that can be adjusted with an inside drawstring.- Secure leg pockets with envelope closures, angled ergonomically for easier access and a flattering fit.- 7/
£90.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Wool Fox S/S - Merino shirt size S, purple
£56.28
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven Abisko Sun Hoodie Green S Woman
£61.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's Abisko Sun-Hoodie - Sport shirt size L, red
£75.64
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 84108-537 Abisko Sun-hoodie W Sweatshirt Women's Ultramarine Size XXS
£61.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Long Sleeve Shirt Green L Woman
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99