Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Jacket Pink XS Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Expedition Lätt Hoodie - Synthetic jacket size XS, pink

Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Jacket Pink XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£150.99
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 86120-300 Expedition Lätt Hoodie W Sweatshirt Women's Dusty Rose Size XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£209.32
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Jacket Pink XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Expedition Lätt Hoodie is a lightweight, pliant reinforcement jacket perfect for a range of winter activities. Padded with 100% recycled polyester free-fibre insulation that gives a down-like puffiness and loft. Perfect under a shell jacket and an excellent choice in wet conditions as it can handle some moisture without losing its insulating capacity. Hood, two hand pockets and an inside pocket that doubles as a pack bag. Part of Fjällräven's Expedition Series with iconic designs, sustainably produced materials and high reliability in cold conditions.Features:- Lightweight outer fabric and lining in 100% recycled polyamide.- Padded with 100% recycled polyester in stitch-through channels.- Snug-fitting hood with elastic edging.- Two hand pockets and an inside pocket, all with zippers.- Front zipper has an inside placket.- Fit: Regular Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeveSpecifications:- Material: 100% polyamide (recycled)- Lining: 100% polyamide (recycled)- Filling: 100% polyester- Weight: 420
£150.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven Women's Expedition Long Down Parka W, Fossil, M, fossil, M
£575.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Jacket Black S Women
£150.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's F86334-550 Expedition X-Lätt Jacket, Black, S, S
£127.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
FJÄLLRÄVEN 86376 Expedition Pack Down Anorak W Jacket Women's Navy XL
£186.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99