Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts Blue 38 Woman

Fjällräven - Women's High Coast Lite Shorts - Shorts size 38, blue

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts Blue 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£61.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjallraven 89431-537 High Coast Lite Shorts W Shorts Women's Ultramarine Size 38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts Blue 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts for Women: Your Ultimate Summer CompanionDiscover your new essential for warm-weather adventures with the Fjällräven High Coast Lite Shorts for women. Designed for the active woman who values comfort, function, and style, these short and sporty bottoms are the perfect choice for the Spring/Summer season. They seamlessly blend a minimalist aesthetic with high-performance capabilities, making them the ideal companion for everything from a spontaneous weekend getaway to your daily urban explorations.Embrace versatility without compromise. These light and incredibly comfortable shorts are expertly crafted for everyday use, weekend trips, and extensive travelling in warm climates. Whether you´re exploring a sun-drenched city, hiking a coastal trail, biking through the countryside, or enjoying activities on or near the water, the High Coast Lite Shorts are always ready for action. Their supremely lightweight and packable nature means they will barely take up
£61.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Beige L Woman
£54.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Beige XS Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Blue XS Woman
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven - Women's High Coast Lite Shirt S/S - Shirt size XL, sand
£63.87
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Short Sleeve Shirt Blue S Woman
£50.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99