Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Kaipak Trousers Curved W Basalt for Women - Size 38 EU - Grey Grey 38 EU

Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 10 - Fixed Length, grey

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Kaipak Trousers Curved W Basalt for Women - Size 38 EU - Grey Grey 38 EU

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£125.52
Delivery from £11.99

Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 10 - Fixed Length, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£134.81
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 89829-050 Kaipak Trousers Curved W/Kaipak Trousers Curved W Pants Women's Basalt Size 38

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Dark Navy 38
£123.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Basalt 48
£134.81
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Walking trousers - Kaipak Trousers Curved W Basalt for Women - Size 38 EU - Grey Grey 38 EU

Cheapest offer

The Kaipak Trousers Curved Basalt for women from Fjällräven are durable trekking trousers that are perfect for long hikes this winter.Their hybrid construction G-1000® Eco makes these pants windbreakers, breathable and waterproof. Its stretch panels at the crotch and back of the knees provide excellent freedom of movement. In addition, the trousers quickly wick away moisture when you pick up the pace.The practical features of these trousers include two hand pockets, two large thigh pockets and adjustable leg cuffs with shoe hooks.In short, these casual but technical trousers work just as well on the trails as they do in everyday use!
£125.52
under 2 day(s)