Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 18 - Fixed Length, black

Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 46 - Fixed Length, black

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 18 - Fixed Length, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£123.96
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN F89829-550 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Black 46

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.71
Free Delivery

FJALLRAVEN F89829-550 Kaipak Trousers Curved W Black 46

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Dark Navy 38
£123.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Womens Kaipak Curved Trousers Basalt 48
£134.81
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 8 - Fixed Length, grey
£125.52
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers size 18 - Fixed Length, black

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Women's Kaipak Trousers Curved - Walking trousers. Inserts: 88% polyamide (recycled), 12% elastane|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: organic cotton|Closure: button closure|Closure: front zip|Pockets: 1 leg pocket|Pockets: 2 pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: leather patch|Extras: boot hooks|Extras: adjustable leg cuffs|Extras: articulated knees|Note: fixed length|Leg length: Long|Sustainability standards: Materials
£123.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk