Fjällräven - Women's Nuuk Parka - Coat size XXL, olive

Used Offers from

Fjällräven - Women's Nuuk Parka - Coat size XXL, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£283.49
Free Delivery

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Green 2XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£385.49
Delivery from £4.99

FJALLRAVEN 86369-662 Nuuk Parka W Jacket Women's Deep Forest Size XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£421.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Women, Womens, 89655, Dusk, S
£412.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Women, Womens, 89655, Dusk, M
£375.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Nuuk Lite Parka Blue L Woman
£257.97
Compare 11 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Nuuk Parka Blue M Woman
£385.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Fjällräven Nuuk Women's Down Jacket-Red 2014 anorak red Red Size:L
£364.08
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Women's Nuuk Parka - Coat size XXL, olive

Cheapest offer

Fjällräven - Women's Nuuk Parka - Coat. Membrane: 100% polyurethane|Lining: 100% polyester|Material type: synthetic insulation|Material type: synthetic fibre|Hydrostatic head main material: 10,000 mm|Fill weight: 250 g/m²|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Hood: adjustable|Hood: with detachable faux fur trim|Hood: with peak|Pockets: 2 mesh inside pockets|Pockets: 2 inside pockets|Pockets: 2 front pockets|Pockets: 2 chest pockets|Reference size: size S|Fit: regular|Extras: hook-and-loop fasteners on the sleeves|Extras: drawstring in the seam|Extras: logo patch|Extras: stand up collar|Insulation: Synthetic fibre
£283.49
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk