Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Jacket - Casual jacket size XS, olive

Used Offers from

Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£167.12
Delivery from £9.99

Fjällräven Stina Jacket Green XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£168.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Jacket - Casual jacket size XS, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.06
Free Delivery

Fjallraven Women's Stina Jacket W Sport, Green, XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Fleece - Fleece jacket size XS, brown
£88.88
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Women Stina Fleece Sweater - Dark Olive, X-Large
£115.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89464-620 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Green Size M
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Green, M
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Black S Woman
£118.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjall Raven - Lightweight technical jacket - Stina Jacket W Green for Women - Size XS Green XS

Cheapest offer

The Stina Green top for women from Fjällräven is a lightweight and comfortable tank top, ideal for the period.Made from G-1000® Lite Eco, it also has G-1000® Eco reinforcements for better durability over time and more resistance.It has a fixed hood to protect you from the wind and rain, pre-shaped sleeves for infinite freedom of movement, a full zip closure with two sliders to regulate the temperature as you wish, and side pockets for your hands.A simple and efficient model!
£167.12
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk