Fjällräven Stina Pants Black 34 / Short Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Trousers - Walking trousers size 6 - Short, black

Fjällräven Stina Pants Black 34 / Short Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£112.49
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Trousers - Walking trousers size 6 - Short, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.15
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 84775-550 Stina Trousers W Pants Women's Black Size 34/S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven - Women's Stina Fleece - Fleece jacket size XS, brown
£88.88
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Women Stina Fleece Sweater - Dark Olive, X-Large
£115.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven 89464-620 Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt Women's Green Size M
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Stina Fleece W Sweatshirt - Green, M
£150.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Fleece Black S Woman
£118.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Stina Pants Black 34 / Short Woman

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, hardwearing outdoor trousers with pre-shaped, tapered legs. The main material is durable and pliant G-1000 Stretch and four-way stretch panels provide freedom of movement. The stretch panels, together with a slightly higher waist with elastic at the sides, also contributes to a great fit on a wide range of body types. Classic, simple design with discreet leg pockets make for a new outdoor favourite that is at home both in the outdoors and for everyday life in town.Features:- Durable G-1000 Stretch with organic cotton and partly recycled polyester.- Side panels in stretch fabric and elastic at the sides of the waist.- Buttoned leg pockets with low-profile bellows.- Zippered hand pockets.- Regular leg length.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax- Durable- Water resistantSpecifications:Material Specification:- Material: G-1000® Stretch: 50% polyester (recycled), 15% polyester (T400), 35% cotton (organic)63% polyamide, 26% polyester, 11% elastane- Legal notice: Contains non-textile e
£112.49
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.