Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black S Woman

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size S, black

Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Fjällräven - Women's Vardag Anorak - Casual jacket size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£151.16
Free Delivery

Fjallraven 87009-550 Vardag Anorak W Jacket Women's Black Size S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XS
£90.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XS
£59.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, S
£59.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, M
£73.02
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, XXS
£59.71
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Vardag Jacket Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Classic anorak in G-1000 for winter activities and everyday use. Go hiking in classic style with Vardag Anorak made from durable, weather-resistant G-1000. The design is simple with adjustable hood, kangaroo pocket and hand pockets. Its loose fit combined with a long front zipper and a side zipper makes it easy to pull on/take off and wear with other layers. A timeless, long-lasting garment for hiking, daytrips and everyday use, all year round.Features:- Durable, wind- and water-resistant jacket in G-1000.- 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton.- Adjustable hood and long zipper with buttoned placket.- Zippers in the sides for ventilation and easy pull on/take off.- Zippered hand pockets and buttoned kangaroo pocket.- Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Water resistant, Wind resistant, VentilationSpecifications:- Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic)- Weight: 560 g- Fit: Relaxed Fit- Sleeve type: Long sleeve- Hood: Yes- Hood features: Drawcord adjustm
£138.99
9 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)